Registered Delegates

Fist name Last name Affiliation
Lana Abadie ITER Organization
Gwenaelle Abeille SOLEIL
Dan Abell RadiaSoft LLC
Yves-Marie Abiven SOLEIL
Alvin Acerbo PSI
Nader Afshar AS - ANSTO
Jean-Philippe Airiau CEA
Frederick  Akeroyd STFC/RAL/ISIS 
Jack    Allen STFC/RAL/ISIS
Dawood  Alnajjar LNLS
Odd Andreassen CERN
Loris Antoniazzi INFN/LNL
Lucas Arruda LNLS
Anti Asko CERN
Jose Avila-Abellan ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Abdul Awwal LLNL
Gabriella Azzopardi CERN
Reinhard Bacher DESY
Marcel Bajdel GSI
Kathryn Baker STFC/RAL/ISIS
Adrian Barnes LLNL
Alvaro Baucells ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Dietrich Beck GSI
Benjamin Bertrand MAX IV Laboratory
Brian Bevins JLab
Anumeha Bhasker LLNL
Matthew Bickley JLab
Thomas Birke HZB
Danilo Bisiach I-Tech
Enrique Blanco Vinuela CERN
Werner Bode SARAO
Christian  Boehme FZJ/DELTA/ESS
Nadir Bouhelali STFC/RAL/ISIS
Reynald Bourtembourg ESRF
João Brito Neto LNLS
Gabriel Brunheira CNPEM
Matthias Bräger CERN
Cassiano  Bueno LNLS
Nils Burandt Beckhoff
Lukasz Burdzanowski CERN
Albert Burillo ALBA-CELLS Synchrotron
Alain Buteau SOLEIL
Matheus Calcanha LNLS
Henrique Canova LNLS
Fernando Cardoso LNLS
Claudio Carneiro LNLS
Rafa Cazorla ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Katharina Ceesay-Seitz CERN
Tine Celcer PSI
Cedric Charrondière CERN
Guangling Chen IFIN-HH
Liuguo Chen USTC/NSRL
Thomas Chen Association for Computing Machinery, New York City
Gianluca Chiozzi ESO
Catalina Chiriac CERN
SungYun Cho KAERI
WooSeong Cho PAL
Samuel Clark BNL
Romain Clot CEA
Lilith Cole STFC/RAL/ISIS
Stephen Coleman RadiaSoft LLC
Nathan Cook RadiaSoft LLC
Brice Copy CERN
Dominique Corruble Private Address
Hervé Cortey CEA
Donny Cosic Ruder Boskovic Institute
Isidre Costa ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Gary Croke JLab
Lajos Cseppento CERN
Lei Cui USTC/NSRL
Guifre Cuni ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
David Darde CEA, DES-ISAS-DM2S
Laurent Daudin CENBG
Brock Davis LLNL
Evan Daykin FRIB
Guilherme  de Albuquerque LNLS
Gonzalo de la Cruz CERN
Jean-Baptiste de Martel CERN
Stephane Deghaye CERN
Filipe Del Nero LNLS
Matteo Di Carlo INAF - OAAB
Abdourahmane Diaw RadiaSoft LLC
Laís Do Carmo LNLS
David  Dunning STFC/DL/ASTeC
Jonathan Edelen RadiaSoft LLC
Dmitry  Egorov JINR
Philip Elson CERN
Christer  Engblom SOLEIL
Henrik  Enquist MAX IV Laboratory
Mikhail Fedorov LLNL
Borja Fernandez Adiego CERN
Juan Fernández 7S
Toni Fernández Maltas ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Ivan Finch STFC/RAL/ISIS
Davide Fiorina Pavia University
Stuart  Fisher ESRF
Jutta Fitzek GSI
Daniel Flath SLAC
Czeslaw Fluder CERN
William Frank STFC/RAL/ISIS
Guilherme Freitas CNPEM
Lars Froehlich DESY
Joao Furtado LNLS
Kazuro Furukawa KEK
Alexis Gaget CEA-IRFU
Brigitte Gagey SOLEIL
Epameinondas Galatas CERN
Philippe Gayet CERN
Mauro Giacchini INFN/LNL
Augusto Giachero LNLS
Pilar Gil 7S
Jasmin Goelzenleuchter nVent
Piotr Golonka CERN
Manuel Gonzalez-Berges CERN
Vinod Gopalan LLNL
Lukasz Goralczyk CERN
Andrew Gotz ESRF
Malte Gotz HZB
Francoise Gougnaud CEA-DRF-IRFU
Marine Gourber-Pace CERN
Leander Grech CERN
Ana Guerrero CERN
Matias Guijarro ESRF
Perceval  Guillou ESRF
Cyril  Guilloud ESRF
Yuhui Guo IMP/CAS
Gerrit Günther HZB
Jessie Hanson RadiaSoft LLC
Vincent Hardion MAX IV Laboratory
Jack Harper STFC/RAL/ISIS
Bo He USTC/NSRL
Christian Hillbricht GSI
Akihiro Hisano OCU
Frederic Hoguin CERN
Augusto Horita LNLS
Naoyasu  Hosoda JASRI/SPring-8
Gareth Howells STFC/RAL/ISIS
Michal Hrabia CERN
Rok Hrovatin Cosylab
Farhad Irannejad CERN
Markus Janousch PSI
Michael Jaussi CERN
Sam Jenkins STFC/RAL/ISIS
Tom Joannem CEA-DRF-IRFU
Anton Joubert SARAO
Heinz Junkes FHI
Babak Kalantari PSI
Raimund Kammering DESY
Efstathios Karentzos CERN
Damien Abraham Karkinsky ITER Organization
Ivars Karpics EMBL
Sebastian Kazarski HZB
David    Keymer STFC/RAL
Ali Khaleghi ILSF
Martin Killenberg DESY
Jae-ha Kim KAERI
Sang-Woo Kim PAL
James King STFC/RAL/ISIS
Harald Kleines FZJ
Kuang Koh STFC/RAL/ISIS
Misaki Komiyama RIKEN Nishina Center
Anbo Kong USTC/NSRL
George Kontogiorgos LNLS
Darya    Koskeroglu STFC/RAL/ISIS
Alexandros Foivos Kostopoulos CERN
Ioan Kozsar CERN
Vladimir Krotov ESRF
João Kruse CNPEM
Damien Lacoste ESRF
Rommel Lacuata LLNL
Dimitrios Lampridis CERN
Ralph Lange ITER Organization
Florent Langlois SOLEIL
Matthew Langston Reservoir Labs
Victoria Laux HZB
Nicolas Leclercq ESRF
Adrien Ledeul CERN
WoongRyol Lee ITER Organization\KFE
Ge Lei IHEP
Yongbin Leng SSRF/SARI
Mateusz Leputa STFC/RAL/ISIS
Yimeng Li MAX IV Laboratory
Chuan Li USTC/NSRL
Mirjam Lindberg MAX IV Laboratory Lund University
Isak  Lindhé MAX IV Laboratory
Maciej Lipinski CERN
Michal Liszcz S2Innovation
Gongfa Liu USTC/NSRL
Qun Liu USTC/NSRL
Simone Liuzzo ESRF
Aaron    Long STFC/RAL/ISIS
Ignacio D. Lopez-Miguel CERN
Paul Lotrus CEA
Xiaohan  Lu IHEP CSNS
Weiwei Lu JLab
Michael Ludwig CERN
Jun  Luo CAEP
Thomas Löhnert STFC/RAL/ISIS
Katleho Madisa SARAO
Stanislaw Marek Malinowski STFC/RAL/ISIS
Jibril  Mammeri ESRF
Pierre Mantion CERN
Alex Mao nVent
Davide Marcato INFN/LNL
Tiago Marques Oliveira CERN
Sebastian Marsching Aquenos GmbH
Filipe Martins LIP
Leandro Martins dos Santos LNLS
Alessandro Masi CERN
Zdenek  Matej MAX IV Laboratory
Oscar Matilla ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Emanuele Matli CERN
Kacper Matuszyński Teledyne SP Devices
David Medina CERN
Sarah Medley STFC/RAL/ISIS
Jens  Meyer ESRF
Peter Milne D-TACQ Solutions
Tigran Mkrtchyan KIP
Bernat Molas ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Maurizio Montis INFN/LNL
Emilio Morales ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Christopher Moreton-Smith STFC/RAL/ISIS
Kentaro Moriyama CROSS
Paris Moschovakos CERN
Jalal Mostafa KIT
Raphael Mueller GSI
Roland Mueller HZB
Enrico Munaron INFN/LNL
Laura Munoz SOLEIL
Victor Nadot CEA-DRF-IRFU
Kazuo  Nakayoshi KEK
Boaz Nash RadiaSoft LLC
Saurabh  Neema BARC
Seth Nemesure BNL
Jonas Nilsson ESS
Haruki  Nishino JASRI
Jesus Juan Nistal ESRF
Arafat Noureddine SOLEIL
Saul Novel Gonzalez CERN
Mikhail Nozdrin JINR
Muhammed Toufeeq Ockards SARAO
Dominic    Oram STFC/RAL/ISIS
Jeronimo Ortola Vidal CERN
Thomas Oulevey CERN
Juan-Manuel Pablo-Rodriguez CERN
Stephen Page CERN
Carlos Pascual-Izarra ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Stefano Pavinato ESS
Andrei Pereira LNLS
Stephane Perez CEA
Lucas Perissinotto LNLS
Maciej Peryt CERN
Benjamin Peter GSI
Marco Pezzetti CERN
Stefano  Pioli INFN/LNF
James Piton LNLS
Amelia Elizabeth Pollard STFC/DL/ASTeC
Robert Polli LNLS
Faranguiss Poncet ESRF
Jean-Luc Pons ESRF
Sergio  Poppi INAF - OAC
Lorenzo Pranovi INFN/LNL
Tommaso Previero CERN
Sergi Pusó Gallart ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Antoni Pérez Font ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Tian Qin USTC/NSRL
Anastasiya Radeva Poncet CERN
Bastien Rae CERN
Bishal   Rai STFC/RAL/ISIS
Simon Rees PSI
Guillaume Renaud SOLEIL
Zbigniew Reszela ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Borja Revuelta ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Hubert Reymond CERN
Stephen Thomas Roche University of Pittsburgh
Chris Roderick CERN
Mathieu Rodrigues CERN
Patrick Rommeluere SOLEIL
Caissa Roque LNLS
Ryan Roussel SLAC
Alberto Rubio ALBA-CELLS Synchrotron
Sergi Rubio-Manrique ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Lucas Russo LNLS
Choji Saji JASRI
Jordi Salabert ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Athanasios Samantas CERN
Lucas Sanfelici LNLS
Juande Santander-Vela SKAO
Igor Santos LNLS
Alex Saoulis STFC/RAL/ISIS
Najm Saqib PINSTECH
Giovanni Savarese INFN/LNL
Andreas Schaller GSI
Detlev  Schirmer DELTA
Brad Schofield CERN
Ullrich Schwanke HU Berlin
Rohan Schwartz SARAO
Gustavo Segura CERN
Xavier Serra-Gallifa ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Javier Serrano CERN
Guobao Shen ANL
Tzu-Chiang Shen ALMA Observatory
Alessandro Silenzi EuXFEL
Riku-Pekka Silvola CERN
William Smith HZB
Nicolas Soler ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Peter Sollander CERN
Young-Gi Song KAERI
Andrei Sukhanov BNL
Maciej Suminski CERN
Xiaokang Sun USTC/NSRL
Paul Swart SARAO
Adam Szwandziak STFC/RAL/ISIS
Joseph Tagg CERN
Feng Tao SLAC
Nicolas Tappret ESRF
Gauthier Thibaux SOLEIL
Athanasios Topaloudis CERN
Jean-Charles Tournier CERN
Aleksei Trifonov JINR
Samuel Twum SARAO
Polyneikis Tzanis NTUA
Stéphane Tzvetkov CEA-IRFU
Bartlomiej Urbaniec CERN
Simone Vadilonga HZB
Arthur Valiente ESRF
Walter Van Herck ITER Organization
Marc Vanden Eynden CERN
Fernando Varela CERN
Manuel Vazquez Muñiz CERN
Anton Venter SKAO
Luis Vera Ramirez HZB
Lasitha Vidyaratne ODU
Jorge Villanueva ALBA Synchrotron Light Source
Rémi Voirin CERN
Ralf Waldt nVent
Anneke Walter GSI
Baojia Wang IMP/CAS
Rui Wang IMP/CAS
Di  Wang KEK/Sokendai
Beiron  Wang nVent
Guanliang Wang USTC/NSRL
Xiao Wang USTC/NSRL
Robert Washington STFC/RAL/ISIS
Georg  Weiss ESS
Jason Wen nVent
Tim Wilksen DESY
Tomasz Wlostowski CERN
Feiyang Wu HUST
Nian Xie IMP/CAS
Xiaohan Xie HUST
Ke Xuan USTC/NSRL
Amitabh Yadav CERN
Yingbing Yan SSRF/SARI
Min Yang Sokendai
Xingxing (Marie)  Yao PSI
Qiang Yu ASIPP
Yongbo Yu USTC/NSRL
Haishan Yu USTC/NSRL
Sara Zanzottera CERN
Klaus Zenker HZDR
Tong Zhang FRIB
Shu Zhang SOLEIL
DaDi Zhang USTC/NSRL
Yuliang Zhang IHEP
Zhang Zhen USTC/NSRL
Zihan Zhu SINAP
Wenchao Zhu USTC/NSRL
Peng Zhu IHEP

If you have completed the registration and payment, but are not on the list, please contact me please contact our Conference Secretary Mr. Yu (yupengxiang@zjlab.org.cn) or Student | Industrial Exhibition Manager Dr. Lv (lvhuihui@zjlab.org.cn).